SL# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Fowler, Mia | Shooting Stars Gymnastics |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group A | 9.600 1 | 9.525 1 | 9.400 1 | 9.350 4 | 37.875 1 |
2 | Blair, Aly | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group D | 9.550 1 | 9.425 1 | 9.425 1 | 9.450 2 | 37.850 1 |
3 | Edwards, Sydney | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group A | 9.250 7 | 9.350 2 | 9.325 3 | 9.600 1 | 37.525 2 |
4 | Migdalas, Vasiliki | Greenwood YMCA |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group B | 9.500 1 | 9.200 4 | 9.300 1 | 9.250 2 | 37.250 1 |
4 | Bayless, Madison | Premier Gymnastics Academy West |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group E | 9.325 2 | 9.300 1 | 9.325 2 | 9.300 3 | 37.250 1 |
6 | Claire, Mary | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group B | 9.400 2T | 9.300 3 | 9.125 2 | 9.325 1 | 37.150 2 |
7 | Lyle, Mary | Premier Gymnastics Academy West |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group F | 9.350 1T | 9.150 2 | 9.450 1 | 9.075 3 | 37.025 1 |
8 | Knight, Madison | Gymnastics and More |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group C | 9.300 4T | 9.275 3 | 9.350 1 | 9.050 6 | 36.975 1 |
9 | Brown, DeLauryn | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group A | 9.500 2T | 9.325 3 | 8.450 7 | 9.575 2 | 36.850 3 |
10 | Pastor, Taylor | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group E | 9.300 3 | 9.250 2 | 8.575 8T | 9.525 1 | 36.650 2 |
11 | Becker, Annika | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group B | 9.125 7 | 9.425 2 | 8.850 4 | 9.050 5 | 36.450 3 |
12 | Van Aken, Maddie | Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group C | 9.300 4T | 9.000 5 | 8.875 4 | 9.250 3 | 36.425 2 |
13 | Alsip, Alexandra | Premier Gymnastics Academy West |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group F | 9.350 1T | 8.450 5T | 9.250 3 | 9.350 1 | 36.400 2 |
14 | Bowen, Bria | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group C | 9.550 1 | 9.200 4 | 8.100 7 | 9.500 1 | 36.350 3 |
15 | Foreman, Roniqua | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group B | 9.400 2T | 9.475 1 | 8.325 7 | 9.125 4 | 36.325 4 |
16 | Cohen, Courtney | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group G | 9.375 3T | 9.050 3 | 8.450 7 | 9.425 1 | 36.300 1 |
17 | Smith, Kyndall | Meadowview Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group G | 8.800 8 | 9.150 2 | 9.050 3 | 9.225 3 | 36.225 2 |
18 | Abernethy, Jordan | Shooting Stars Gymnastics |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group G | 9.400 2 | 8.750 5 | 9.000 4 | 8.950 6 | 36.100 3 |
19 | Zahorec, Sabrina | Kozeev's World of Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group B | 9.275 5 | 8.650 7 | 8.900 3 | 9.200 3 | 36.025 5 |
20 | Liljenberg, Madison | Shooting Stars Gymnastics |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group C | 9.325 3 | 9.400 1 | 8.150 6 | 9.125 4 | 36.000 4 |
21 | Barnes, Carolyn | Premier Gymnastics Academy West |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group E | 9.050 4T | 9.000 4T | 9.125 3 | 8.800 7 | 35.975 3 |
22 | Mitchell, Kayla | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group C | 9.450 2 | 9.325 2 | 7.850 9 | 9.325 2 | 35.950 5 |
23 | Christopoulos, Xrista | Premier Gymnastics Academy West |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group G | 9.375 3T | 9.350 1 | 8.200 9 | 9.000 5 | 35.925 4 |
24 | Pyatte, Casey | Gymnastics and More |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group E | 9.450 1 | 8.500 9 | 8.950 5 | 9.000 5 | 35.900 4 |
25 | Squires, Megan | Premier Gymnastics Academy West |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group F | 9.150 5 | 8.050 9 | 9.425 2 | 9.250 2 | 35.875 3T |
25 | Cherepova, Anastasia | Premier Gymnastics Academy West |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group F | 9.175 4 | 9.300 1 | 8.550 6 | 8.850 6 | 35.875 3T |
27 | Harless, Brittany | Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group A | 9.325 5 | 8.550 6T | 9.125 4 | 8.800 6 | 35.800 4 |
27 | Frazier, Rachel | Roanoke Academy of Gymnastics |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group B | 9.050 8 | 9.150 5 | 8.750 5T | 8.850 6 | 35.800 6 |
27 | McKagen, Nika | Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group F | 8.925 8 | 8.900 3 | 9.025 4 | 8.950 5 | 35.800 5 |
30 | Barrett, Taylor | Gymnastics and More |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group G | 9.250 5T | 8.950 4 | 8.725 6 | 8.850 7T | 35.775 5 |
31 | Abernethy, Olivia | Shooting Stars Gymnastics |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group E | 8.725 8 | 8.600 6T | 9.475 1 | 8.900 6 | 35.700 5 |
32 | Reed, Rebecca | Meadowview Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group E | 8.700 9T | 9.000 4T | 8.600 7 | 9.350 2 | 35.650 6 |
32 | Smith, Brittany | Gymnastics and More |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group G | 9.250 5T | 8.350 6 | 9.200 2 | 8.850 7T | 35.650 6 |
34 | Robins, Kaitlin | Premier Gymnastics Academy West |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group G | 9.500 1 | 7.350 10 | 9.350 1 | 9.375 2 | 35.575 7 |
35 | Kerestes, Kallee | Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group A | 9.050 10 | 9.100 4T | 8.700 6 | 8.700 9 | 35.550 5 |
36 | Hollowell, Rebeckah | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group F | 9.000 6 | 8.875 4 | 8.800 5 | 8.775 7 | 35.450 6 |
37 | Steinocher, Caroline | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group D | 9.350 2 | 8.450 5T | 8.100 7 | 9.525 1 | 35.425 2 |
38 | Irwin, Tessa | Premier Gymnastics Academy West |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group E | 8.700 9T | 9.050 3 | 8.575 8T | 9.050 4 | 35.375 7 |
39 | Brown, Katlyn | Kozeev's World of Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group D | 9.325 3 | 8.050 9 | 8.750 3 | 9.175 3 | 35.300 3 |
40 | McKinney, Hannah | Gymnastics and More |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group C | 9.025 7 | 7.800 9 | 9.325 2 | 9.100 5 | 35.250 6 |
41 | Colson, Emily | Foothills Gymnastics and Cheer Center |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group D | 8.775 7 | 9.050 2 | 8.675 4 | 8.650 5 | 35.150 4 |
42 | Christensen, Abby | Wateree Gymnastics Center Inc |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group C | 8.750 9 | 8.850 6 | 9.000 3 | 8.300 9 | 34.900 7 |
43 | York, Vickie | Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group F | 9.200 3 | 8.350 7 | 8.250 7 | 9.025 4 | 34.825 7 |
44 | Summers, Ashley | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group G | 9.100 7 | 8.300 7 | 8.250 8 | 9.125 4 | 34.775 8 |
45 | Craig, Hannah | Premier Gymnastics Academy West |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group D | 9.100 4 | 9.000 3 | 7.850 8 | 8.750 4 | 34.700 5 |
46 | Blackburn, Caitlin | Kozeev's World of Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group A | 9.225 8 | 8.500 8 | 7.950 9 | 8.950 5 | 34.625 6 |
47 | DeLaney, Hannah | Roanoke Academy of Gymnastics |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group D | 8.900 5T | 8.400 7 | 9.050 2 | 8.250 7T | 34.600 6 |
48 | Pyatte, Carly | Gymnastics and More |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group E | 8.800 7 | 8.000 11 | 9.075 4 | 8.600 9 | 34.475 8 |
49 | Anderson, Audrey | Gymnastics Counts |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group A | 9.075 9 | 8.150 9 | 8.425 8 | 8.725 8 | 34.375 7 |
50 | Hames, Brianna | Greenwood YMCA |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group A | 9.275 6 | 8.550 6T | 7.725 10 | 8.750 7 | 34.300 8 |
50 | Goodson, Haley | Gymnastics and More |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group F | 8.950 7 | 8.450 5T | 8.150 9 | 8.750 8 | 34.300 8 |
52 | Darden, Wynne | Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group E | 8.825 6 | 8.250 10 | 8.750 6 | 8.450 10 | 34.275 9 |
53 | Strysniewicz, Elise | Gymnastics Counts |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group C | 9.150 6 | 7.550 10 | 8.475 5 | 9.000 7 | 34.175 8 |
54 | Grant, Catherine | Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group E | 8.600 11 | 8.525 8 | 8.375 10 | 8.650 8 | 34.150 10 |
55 | Hogue, Marci | Gymnastics and More |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group B | 9.400 2T | 8.200 9 | 7.650 9 | 8.825 7 | 34.075 7 |
56 | Broadwater, Stephanie | Meadowview Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group G | 8.550 9 | 8.100 9 | 8.800 5 | 8.600 9 | 34.050 9 |
57 | Creswell, Lauren | Greenwood YMCA |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group C | 9.000 8 | 8.550 7 | 7.400 10 | 8.900 8 | 33.850 9 |
57 | McWilliams, Cassie | Gymnastics Counts |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group D | 8.600 8 | 8.450 5T | 8.250 6 | 8.550 6 | 33.850 7 |
59 | Ashmore, Alysiana | Foothills Gymnastics and Cheer Center |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group B | 9.175 6 | 9.000 6 | 7.050 10 | 8.600 9 | 33.825 8 |
60 | Smoak, Deanna | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group D | 8.900 5T | 8.300 8 | 8.300 5 | 8.250 7T | 33.750 8 |
61 | McMinn, Molly | Greenwood YMCA |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group B | 8.825 9 | 8.400 8 | 7.950 8 | 8.550 10 | 33.725 9 |
62 | Tran, Megan | Gymnastics Counts |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group A | 8.000 11 | 8.050 10 | 8.900 5 | 8.575 10 | 33.525 9 |
63 | Simonsen, Caroline | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group E | 9.050 4T | 8.600 6T | 7.650 11 | 8.200 11 | 33.500 11 |
64 | Garst, Emily | Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group F | 8.650 9 | 8.200 8 | 8.175 8 | 8.200 9 | 33.225 9 |
65 | Headrick, Sarah | Gymnastics Counts |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group B | 8.550 10 | 7.100 10 | 8.750 5T | 8.750 8 | 33.150 10 |
66 | Radford, Taylor | Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group G | 8.500 10 | 8.150 8 | 8.050 10 | 8.350 10 | 33.050 10 |
67 | Purdy, Callie | Premier Gymnastics Academy West |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group A | 9.450 4 | 9.100 4T | 9.350 2 | 0.000 11 | 27.900 10 |
68 | Harris, Ryleigh | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group A | 9.500 2T | 0.000 11 | 7.100 11 | 9.400 3 | 26.000 11 |
69 | Manning, Danielle | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group C | 0.000 10 | 8.200 8 | 7.950 8 | 0.000 10 | 16.150 10 |
70 | Caesar, Bria | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 2-P |
7 |
Group D | 0.000 9 | 8.900 4 | 0.000 9 | 0.000 9 | 8.900 9 |
|
|
|